Customized Dome Ball Washer

Blog Forums Zmiany w prawie oświatowym Customized Dome Ball Washer

This topic contains 0 replies, has 1 voice, and was last updated by  hellokittyki 1 month, 2 weeks ago.

Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)
  • Author
    Posts
  • #66226

    hellokittyki
    Participant

    Product Introduction
    ● We are forged products, better than casting products.
    ● General material is1045, we can do as your request.
    ● General finish is zinc plated, we can do as your request.
    ● Our goods is widely used in formwork, mining, tunneling and construction etc.
    Product Parameter(specification)
    Item No.#dDCH
    maxminmaxminmaxmin
    CLDS020-166.66.412.512.0732.75
    CLDS020-288.68.41716.5743.7
    CLDS020-31010.7410.52120.4843.7
    CLDS020-41213.24132423.4854.7
    CLDS020-51617.24173029.4865.7
    CLDS020-62021.28213736.386.66.24
    CLDS020-72425.28254443.389.69.24
    CLDS020-83031.34315655.269.89.44
    CLDS020-93637.34376665.261211.57
    CLDS020-104243.34437877.261615.57
    Products Details
    The dome ball washer is used in conjunction with the nut and the compatible dome plate. It assists in better alignment of the bolt and plate and maximising of load transfer.

    Product qualification
    ● The factory has 20 years manufacturing and 15 years exporting experience, professional engineers and workers, the best machines, strict quality control system from the row material.
    Production Procedure
    Factory review
    Our factory covers about 15000sqm, which the floor space is about 10000sqm. We have have hundreds of employees, including 16 managers and engineers. Our fixed assets valued about RMB15000000. The tenet of the company: trive for survival on the basis if quality, take the market on the basis of reputation, welcome the customer on the basis of good service and develop in the basis of efforts.

    Deliver, shipping and serving
    ● Packing Details: plywood pallets
    ● Lead-time: 20-30days
    ● Shipment: Ningbo port or shanghai port
    FAQ
    Q1: What is the normal lead-time?
    A: 30days.
    Q2: What’s your payment term?
    A: L/C at sight or 30% T/T down payment and balance before shipping, it is negotiable.
    Q3: Can I get the samples for free?
    A: I could offer you free samples but with your freight cost.
    Q4: Do you have official website?
    A: Yes, http://www.clfasteners.com.
    Latest NewsCustomized Dome Ball Washer
    website:http://www.clfasteners.com/rock-bolt-accessories/dome-ball-washer/

Viewing 1 post (of 1 total)

You must be logged in to reply to this topic.